Armagedon
Juntou-se a 5 de abril de 2006
Conteúdo apagado Conteúdo adicionado
mSem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
Linha 43:
| colspan="9" align="center" bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | <br><small>
|- align="center"
| width="
| width="
| width="
| width="
| width="
| width="
| width="
| width="
|- bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"
| '''[[wikt:User:Armagedon|Dic]]'''
|